Logging in Errors

Makers of Bharath Ane Nenu confirms 26th April 2018 as release date. It's going to be Superstar Rajinikanth vs Mahesh Babu vs Avengers: Infinity War.

+3 votes
79 views



"Superstar @urstrulyMahesh Super Director @sivakoratala's #BharathAneNenu entire work will be completed by March 27th. Film Releasing Worldwide on April 26th " - Star Producer #DVVDanayya
Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/AndhraBoxOffice/status/963369427491147776
asked Feb 13 in Movie Discussions by suhas Mega Star (248,212 points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Infinity War should release on 4th may, too many releases on last week of April, come of 4th may, it's a solo release, and break every single existing record for Hollywood movies in India.

answered Feb 13 by THUNDER BIRD Mega Star (200,776 points)
selected 5 days ago by suhas
0 votes

Its gonna be a clash of superheroes in south and avengers will lead in north..
Whats ur stance on the Kedarnath issue..

answered Feb 13 by Haider Second Unit Director (73,771 points)

Kedarnath? Same as it's makers. Clueless.

0 votes

Nooo wayyy
This is the last thing mahesh babu needed after having 4 big disaster in last 5 films

answered Feb 13 by SSk Production Accountant (23,015 points)
...