Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64,746 questions

242,408 answers

293,939 comments

396 users

Check out the much anticipated romantic song sanu ek pal chain - Raid movie starring Ajay Devgn and Ileana.

+2 votes
83 views
asked Feb 12 in Movie Discussions by Ajay Camera Operator (8,018 points)
60% Accept Rate

Please choose the category of your post/questions correctly. Not every post is box office related. It has been clearly defined for you to select.

2 Answers

+1 vote

Great chemistry between Ajay and Ileana, love the song

answered Feb 12 by shah Assistant Director (52,209 points)
–1 vote

Sorry but Ajay looking ugly in this song.

answered Feb 12 by Rowdy Set Designer (1,763 points)