Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67,040 questions

251,728 answers

308,034 comments

396 users

Check out the much anticipated romantic song sanu ek pal chain - Raid movie starring Ajay Devgn and Ileana.

+1 vote
91 views
asked Feb 12 in Movie Discussions by Ajay Production Accountant (20,900 points)
98% Accept Rate

Please choose the category of your post/questions correctly. Not every post is box office related. It has been clearly defined for you to select.

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Great chemistry between Ajay and Ileana, love the song

answered Feb 12 by shah Executive Producer (65,510 points)
selected Apr 9 by Ajay
–1 vote

Sorry but Ajay looking ugly in this song.

answered Feb 12 by Rowdy Set Designer (2,003 points)