Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 368 points
  2. Ajay - 341 points
  3. Intense - 316 points
  4. SSk - 315 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 271 points
  6. shah - 170 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 170 points
  8. suraj.j - 134 points
  9. Roman - 133 points
  10. Suhas - 123 points
  11. THUNDER BIRD - 110 points
  12. devendran - 102 points
  13. mr.hola - 95 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 76 points
  15. Rocsky - 71 points
  16. nitesh singh - 69 points
  17. kashyap123 - 60 points
  18. Maniac01 - 59 points
  19. Seinfeld - 57 points
  20. Invincible - 52 points
  21. power - 46 points
  22. Sanal - 45 points
  23. Greek God - 43 points
  24. Irdwhelp - 37 points
  25. Sss d - 31 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.6k questions

256k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

0 votes
89 views

  1. Bajrangi Bhaijaan [2015] = 3 days
  2. Sultan [2016] = 3 days
  3. Dangal [2016] = 3 days
  4. Tiger Zinda Hai [2017] = 3 days
  5. Race 3 [2018] = 3 days
  6. Sanju [2018] = 3 days
  7. Dhoom 3 [2013] = 4 days
  8. Chennai Express [2013] = 4 days
  9. Happy New Year [2014] = 4 days
  10. PK [2014] = 4 days
  11. Prem Ratan Dhan Payo [2015] = 4 days
  12. Golmaal Again [2017] = 4 days
  13. Padmaavat [2018] = 4 days
  14. Krrish 3 [2013] = 5 days
  15. Kick [2014] = 5 days
  16. Singham Returns [2014] = 5 days
  17. Ek Tha Tiger [2012] = 6 days
  18. Bang Bang [2014] = 6 days
  19. Baaghi 2 [2018] = 6 days
  20. Bodyguard [2011] = 7 days
  21. Yeh Jawaani Hai Deewani [2013] = 7 days
  22. Raees [2017] = 7 days
  23. Tubelight [2017] = 7 days
  24. Dabangg 2 [2012] = 8 days
  25. Dilwale [2015] = 8 days
  26. 3 Idiots [2009] = 9 days
  27. Bajirao Mastani [2015] = 9 days
  28. Toilet: Ek Prem Katha [2017] = 9 days
  29. Judwaa 2 [2017] = 9 days
  30. Dabangg [2010] = 10 days
  31. Rustom [2016] = 10 days
  32. Ra.One [2011] = 11 days
  33. Agneepath [2012] = 11 days
  34. Rowdy Rathore [2012] = 11 days
  35. Tanu Weds Manu Returns [2015] = 11 days
  36. MS Dhoni: The Untold Story [2016] = 11 days
  37. Airlift [2016] = 12 days
  38. Jai Ho [2014] = 13 days
  39. Housefull 3 [2016] = 13 days
  40. Ae Dil Hai Mushkil [2016] = 13 days
  41. Ready [2011] = 14 days
  42. Holiday - A Solider Is Never Off Duty [2014] = 15 days
  43. Gold [2018] = 15 days
  44. Don 2 [2011] = 16 days
  45. Jolly LLB 2 [2017] = 16 days
  46. Badrinath Ki Dulhania [2017] = 16 days
  47. Golmaal 3 [2010] = 17 days
  48. Housefull 2 [2012] = 17 days
  49. Goliyon Ki Raasleela Ram-Leela [2013] = 17 days
  50. Any Body Can Dance 2 [2015] = 17 days
  51. Raazi [2018] = 17 days
  52. Stree [2018] = 17 days
  53. Ghajini [2008] = 18 days
  54. Badhaai Ho [2018] = 18 days
  55. Jab Tak Hai Jaan [2012] = 19 days
  56. Barfi! [2012] = 23 days
  57. Bhaag Milkha Bhaag [2013] = 24 days
  58. 2 States [2014] = 32 days
  59. Sonu Ke Titu Ki Sweety [2018] = 40 days
  60. Bol Bachchan [2012] = 45 days

Leading Male Actors -

  1. Salman Khan = 13
  2. Akshay Kumar = 09
  3. Shah Rukh Khan = 07
  4. Aamir Khan = 05
  5. Ranbir Kapoor = 04
  6. Ajay Devgn = 04
  7. Varun Dhawan = 04
  8. Hrithik Roshan = 03
  9. Ranveer Singh = 03
Source Link: boxofficeindia.com
in Box Office Related by All Time best! (260k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Very well deserving movie to be in the club..
Badhaai ho to the team of Badhaai Ho ....

by Editor (83.3k points)
selected by
0

0 votes

Megastar Salman Khan Always Top. And since 2010 Dabangg all movies enter 100 cr club and in future not stopping 100 cr movies continuously.

by Production Accountant (24.1k points)
0

@Intense Did ajay really said that line? I thought Ajay is salman fan.

0

He said it on zero trailer post. That's why felt like asking ajay. Kya locha hai bhai

0

Okay just checked he actually said that
Party badal li isne to

0

I was amazed to read what he wrote. I mean I felt such a hardcore Salman fan and calling him chhota star.

...