Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,964 questions

247,020 answers

300,835 comments

396 users

Check out Nain Phisal Gaye promo featuring Salman Khan & Sonakshi Sinha from Welcome To New York.

+6 votes
129 views
asked Feb 12 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (255,530 points)
99% Accept Rate

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Superb
Chemistry....

Waiting for dabangg 3

answered Feb 13 by power Assistant Director (46,038 points)
selected Feb 13 by suhas
+1 vote

Wow feels like dabangg series amazing chemistry. Songs are ok to good for me.

answered Feb 12 by Ajay Casting Director (16,406 points)
0 votes

Recreates Dabangg magic again

answered Feb 12 by shah Executive Producer (60,188 points)
0 votes

Bhai is looking tired, maybe due to huge work load
No rest at this age.

Btw sajid wajid aajbhi nain par hain

answered Feb 12 by Roman Camera Operator (10,148 points)
reshown Feb 13 by Roman

Understandably. Majority portion of the film was shot during IIFA event, infact actual IIFA footage is in the movie. Rest of the shots were in a studio that's why so-so VFX.

He just shot for this at that time only during a break. And as per the clause, they didn't reveal his cameo till now.

Oh didn't knew that.

...