Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,954 questions

247,002 answers

300,806 comments

396 users

WHO DAT?!?!?! Can you guess who darji madam is measuring?

+3 votes
76 views
Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/sonakshisinha/status/962931310489690112
asked Feb 12 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (255,453 points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Salman miyaan hai ..height , biceps ka size , hairstyle aur aapki dilchaspi se andaza lagraha hoon.

answered Feb 12 by Charlie runkle™ Director (121,849 points)
selected Feb 13 by suhas
0 votes

Bhai..........!!!!!!!!!!

answered Feb 12 by THUNDER BIRD Mega Star (203,738 points)
...