Logging in Errors

WHO DAT?!?!?! Can you guess who darji madam is measuring?

+3 votes
74 views
Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/sonakshisinha/status/962931310489690112
asked Feb 12 in Movie Discussions by suhas Mega Star (248,212 points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Salman miyaan hai ..height , biceps ka size , hairstyle aur aapki dilchaspi se andaza lagraha hoon.

answered Feb 12 by Charlie runkle™ Producer (119,141 points)
selected Feb 13 by suhas
0 votes

Bhai..........!!!!!!!!!!

answered Feb 12 by THUNDER BIRD Mega Star (200,776 points)
...