Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,950 questions

246,996 answers

300,754 comments

396 users

I have completed 1 year on this forum

+3 votes
68 views
I came to know about this forum 2 years back
But joined it only a year ago
Its been a great journey so far meeting so many box office enthusiatics like me
asked Feb 12 in General by SSk Production Accountant (25,658 points)
80% Accept Rate

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Congrats to u.... Mere 4 saal 3 mahine hue hai

answered Feb 12 by Charlie runkle™ Director (121,841 points)
selected Feb 18 by SSk

Thnx bro
But COI ke band hone ka bada dukh hai

COI ki zaroor ghar Wapsi hogi..

0 votes

congratulations... I am in 5 years. after shifting to this forum... but yet to touch 100 k pouts... forum also not rewarding me some points to make it 100 k

answered Feb 12 by sihan Editor (88,049 points)

Thnx bro
87k is no less achievement bro

0 votes

Congrats.. I joined way long back ago.. There was boxofficeday.com..JTHJ had released that time and forum was I think owned by Rohit and Ravi was taking forum by storm.. Since then then there have been i think 3-4 forums shifted.. Then Zin took over and itsboxoffice.com..here it is

answered Feb 12 by Haider Second Unit Director (76,023 points)

Gud to meet new frnds bro

0 votes

Congrats Man..... Cheers

answered Feb 12 by -OmKara- Production Designer (14,494 points)

Thnx man