Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,953 questions

246,998 answers

300,792 comments

396 users

I Can bet You haven't seen this kind of CLEAVAGE!

+2 votes
245 views

asked Feb 11 in Trolls by -OmKara- Production Designer (14,494 points)
97% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

even BJP didn't promised like this before election . so disappointing

answered Feb 12 by sihan Editor (88,049 points)
selected Mar 8 by -OmKara-
+2 votes

I saw this post in my safari browser but since I have adblock enabled in it, i cant really see the images so i went and opened it on chrome.

Totally NOT worth it man -_-

answered Feb 11 by Seinfeld Camera Operator (8,586 points)

Bhai fun ke liye daali hai, ab har time hum numbers mein hi thodi na rahenge, thoda hasi mazaak bhi ho jaana chahiye.

Bhai ek baar ke liye mai fake numbers se bhi kaam chala lunga... lekin cleavage ko leke mazaak nahi bhai

Uper dekh le, daal di asli waali cleavage, itna senti na ho bhai.....bhaiyya ji ismile

+1 vote

I say faaaaaaaaaaaaaaauk u..u know iam hungry.. don't play with a brother's heart

answered Feb 11 by Charlie runkle™ Director (121,849 points)