+1 vote
247 views
Source Link: http://www.cinetrak.in/news_details.html?id=5bdc289b23d72957d5f9028c
asked in Box Office Related by Executive Producer (67.6k points)
70% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote

Every movie of Vijay is like a festival. Let's see if Sarkar repeats Mersal's success or not. Hope it releases here!!!!

answered by Star (160k points)
0

Wer r from bro??

0

Pune.......

0

Ok bro..

+1 vote

TOH ka baap hai na yeh udhar?

answered by Camera Operator (9.1k points)
0

Kerala n Bangalore screens may be lesser for TOh and of Sarkar gets gud wom, even lesser it will be

0 votes

Looks like a loss venture for distributors

answered by Casting Director (18.1k points)
0

Well with a gud wom, this has the potential to be a big hit as well.. If wom is bad then definitely a loss venture it will be..