Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,954 questions

247,002 answers

300,806 comments

396 users

Thugs recent update

+1 vote
200 views
Exclusive :- **Song Update** Shreya Ghoshal has sung a song for an upcoming Bollywood movie Thugs Of Hindostan.

Music :-Ajay Atul
Lyrics :- Amitabh Bhattacharya

:small
asked Feb 11 in Movie Discussions by Rancho Production Accountant (25,713 points)
100% Accept Rate

Fatima ♡♡♡♡♡

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

most awaited movie of 2018...

can it cross aamir previous ATG....

wait for fireworks on diwali

answered Feb 11 by power Assistant Director (46,038 points)
selected Feb 11 by Rancho
0 votes

Hey.. I can spot the cleavage of Sana.

answered Feb 11 by Charlie runkle™ Director (121,849 points)

I spotted that before you :p