Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,023 questions

247,262 answers

301,297 comments

396 users

OMG! This famous married Bollywood actor made advances towards his co-star- Filmfare

+2 votes
235 views
Apparently, this top married actor, who’s known to have flings with his co-stars, made advances towards his new co-actor, known for her offbeat films. The married actress was taken aback by his overtures and politely declined the star.
asked Feb 11 in General by Rancho Production Accountant (25,884 points)
100% Accept Rate

edited Feb 11 by Rancho

I guess its Akshay Kumar and Radhika Apte

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

It isnt new for him. He was quite a player in the 90s too. He had quite an affair with priyanka chopra too. Once a player always a player

answered Feb 11 by Intense Producer (117,963 points)
selected Feb 11 by Rancho
+1 vote

Mr Deshbhakt

answered Feb 11 by THUNDER BIRD Mega Star (203,807 points)
0 votes

Akshay
Aamir also enjoying with Fatima.. is age me bhi maje le rahe log.

answered Feb 11 by Rowdy Set Designer (1,924 points)

Yes true and why not they deserve it.
Bollywood ki duniya hi alag hai