Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 609 points
  2. Ajay - 529 points
  3. Intense - 468 points
  4. Suhas - 333 points
  5. Roman - 325 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 315 points
  7. SSk - 282 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 236 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  10. shah - 193 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 166 points
  12. Seinfeld - 148 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 135 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 110 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. suraj.j - 90 points
  18. devendran - 80 points
  19. Greek God - 80 points
  20. Santosh - 75 points
  21. being_tanveer - 74 points
  22. Charlie runkle™ - 71 points
  23. Rocsky - 71 points
  24. shajandeepu - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 59 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

979 users

0 votes
320 views
in Official by Production Accountant (27.1k points)
97% Accept Rate

8 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Waiting for it , hope Hritik will make a good comeback & gave a much needed hit.

by Director (128k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Another Movie, Another Single Digit Opener.

by Production Accountant (26.5k points)
0

Nah. I fear it might not open at all. I think any cinema chain would even screen it in the first place. What say?

0 votes

Waiting for it. But please do add a source as well. From where did you get this info?

by Director (122k points)
0 votes

Let's see .......

by Director (122k points)
0

.....kaisa laga??? but plz dont reveal boxoffice verdict........dont spoil......haHA.......

0 votes

Hope the movie becomes a hit

by Assistant Director (52.4k points)
0 votes

comeback movie of Hrithik cant wait.............. hope so movie is good one , the two superstar who ruled the last decade are struggling to have a good movie , SRK somewhat still managing decent collection and bumper opening but Hrithik have been lost somewhere main reason would be his selection of movies and making of movies , come on man you just have one movie in two years.

by Assistant Director (43.2k points)
0 votes

I am not much interested in this one. HR should have chosen something like Dhoom 2 or KRISH for his comeback. I am rather interested in his other movie where side-role is of Tiger.

by Location Manager (5.7k points)
0 votes

Woooo jadu boy returns...

by Unit Manager (30.2k points)