Logging in Errors

Check out this awesome teaser of 102 Not Out starring Amitabh Bachchan and Rishi Kapoor.

+3 votes
116 views
asked Feb 10 in General by Sanal Star (141,746 points)
91% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+2 votes

Fab teaser. Two fantastic actors in one frame will be a treat to watch.

answered Feb 10 by Intense Producer (117,963 points)
+1 vote

performance orianted movie.

answered Feb 10 by nitesh singh Set Decorator (1,578 points)
–5 votes

Fuddu Teaser, Pseudo Intellectuals will have orgasms praising this film to sky.....

answered Feb 10 by -OmKara- Production Designer (14,507 points)
...