Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,988 questions

247,114 answers

301,109 comments

396 users

Padman Has A Low Opening Day At Indian Boxoffice - Cinetrak

+2 votes
118 views
Padman Has A Low Opening Day At Indian Boxoffice.
http://www.cinetrak.in/news_details.html?id=5a7e84f783a4d641fb1345d7
.
.
.
asked Feb 10 in Box Office Related by Maruf Sarker Producer (112,293 points)
92% Accept Rate

jali na. Tere se bhi purana member hu group ka aur tu mujhe mat sikha aur aage se mere answer hide karne ki koshish mat kar.

yaha pe purana/naya nehi chalta.
aise tu Jul 25, 2014 se aur mein Oct 18, 2013 se forum mein
Rahi baat kounsi proof chahiye, to ye proof de de ki Cinetrak kounsi dusre website se copy karta hain?
allegation diya tu mere post pe, ye bhi bola don't share cinetrak collection.
to koi proof to hona chahiye na allegation ka.
aur haan, kisi specific user ko target kar k post banana allowed nehi forum pe. so hidden your post.

Lagta tu bhi partner he usme. Dono ka he cinetrack lagta he. Tabhi itna fake news and collection deta he

ro mat, tere rone se kuch nehi hone wala

2 Answers

+1 vote

Very good commentary by cinetrack.. Opening is indeed low .

answered Feb 10 by Charlie runkle™ Director (121,915 points)

You have proof?

ask proof from jatinder and maruf.. I follow cinetrack not BOI.

Sorry, Bhai they are asking me if I have to answer anything. Sala ye log to modi se jada tanashah ban gaye he

Kiska naam Lelia Bhaisaab.. Modi? Anyway.. What did u write in ur answer?

0 votes

Padman 1st day nett should be 9-9.5cr.
I think boi will reduce the collection from 10cr.
Gross is around 11-11.5cr.
Though boi is the best possible source as of now so we have to believe them.

answered Feb 10 by Roman Camera Operator (10,193 points)