Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,965 questions

247,027 answers

300,854 comments

396 users

50 days of Megastar Salman Khan starrer Tiger Zinda Hai.

+3 votes
104 views
asked Feb 9 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (255,533 points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

50 days of Tiger
Mass hysteria at its best

answered Feb 9 by SSk Production Accountant (25,666 points)
selected Feb 13 by suhas
0 votes

50 days in theaters , after thunderous response ,is really amazing for Tiger Zinda Hain.

answered Feb 9 by shah Executive Producer (60,190 points)