Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 614 points
  2. Ajay - 535 points
  3. Intense - 471 points
  4. Suhas - 336 points
  5. Roman - 325 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 317 points
  7. SSk - 291 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 239 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  10. shah - 197 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 170 points
  12. Seinfeld - 148 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 140 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 110 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. devendran - 91 points
  18. suraj.j - 90 points
  19. Greek God - 80 points
  20. Santosh - 75 points
  21. being_tanveer - 74 points
  22. Rocsky - 71 points
  23. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  24. shajandeepu - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 59 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

982 users

0 votes
255 views
22.5M views and 943K likes in just 17hours(Till now)

PS- Zero trailer is currently 3rd most liked trailer in the history of Indian cinema after Thugs and TZH
in General by Casting Director (16.5k points)
99% Accept Rate

5 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

You asked Hindi version, I guess not. In fact even Tamil version might not. Sarkar has 1.3mn likes, which is highest. Record will remain with it mostly.

by Super-star (168k points)
selected by
0 votes

yes it will. Akki fans + Rajni bots. aaram se cross karegi.

by Assistant Director (43.5k points)
0 votes

C'mon, It's a South Indian movie, obviously it will..!!

by Mega Star (207k points)
–1 vote

YouTube & online hutiyapa was never a problem for Srk as he spend a handsome amount of his dance performance to shine his image , hope he will get this number in theater too.

by Director (128k points)
–1 vote

I don't think so. Zero will become the most liked and viewed trailer in Hindi. It's already at 40+ Mil views with 1.2 Mil likes in 24 hours.

by Star (145k points)