Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 614 points
  2. Ajay - 535 points
  3. Intense - 471 points
  4. Suhas - 336 points
  5. Roman - 325 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 317 points
  7. SSk - 291 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 239 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  10. shah - 197 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 170 points
  12. Seinfeld - 148 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 140 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 110 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. devendran - 91 points
  18. suraj.j - 90 points
  19. Greek God - 80 points
  20. Santosh - 75 points
  21. being_tanveer - 74 points
  22. Rocsky - 71 points
  23. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  24. shajandeepu - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 59 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

982 users

+2 votes
138 views
"Jab tak jaha mein subha sham hai

Tab tak mere naam tu

Jab take jahan mein mera naam hai

Tab tak mere naam tu.."
in Movies by Production Designer (15.9k points)
78% Accept Rate
0

Jb se suna h... Bas isi ki goonj h. Chartbuster

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

It has blockbuster written all over it, wow the lyrics. A good song after long time. I can't forget the lines, I 've been humming it since I first heard those lines.

by Location Manager (5.7k points)
selected by
+3 votes

I cannot listen to other songs since I listened to these few lines. I only want to listen to this song.

This year has been a disappointment music wise, but it seems like Ajay Atul have accomplished something great with Zero.

Eagerly waiting for this particular song to release.

by Assistant Director (43.5k points)