+2 votes
423 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/aanandlrai/status/1058204471963066368
asked in Movies by All Time best! (279k points)
99% Accept Rate

5 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Dis is something unique....i like it

answered by Camera Operator (9.8k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Love the fact that in this poster you can see that he's a Dwarf even without any other human being in sight.

answered by Mega Star (225k points)
0

I want to politely disagree teabee... generally dwarfs have bigger heads not proportionate to their body size..here SRK's head is looking smaller...so I think they have just reduced the size of his pic and placed it in front of those buildings.

0 votes

I'm yet to understand myself till now if I liked all the posters or not

answered by Super-star (171k points)
0

Going by your answer, If Bollywood movies are true, then you are in love, so tell me, who's the unlucky girl..??

0 votes

looks good to me but then again i am a fan so may be biased

answered by Camera Operator (11.2k points)
0 votes

Nice poster. Can't wait for the trailer now.

answered by Star (160k points)