Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,979 questions

251,443 answers

307,751 comments

396 users

Check out the pic of Katrina Kaif, Aamir Khan & Fatima Sana Shaikh. Thugs of Hindostan on the roll.

+1 vote
201 views
asked Feb 6 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (260,329 points)
99% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Fatima be like - click as many photos as you want, movie me to lead actress mai hi hun

answered Feb 6 by THUNDER BIRD Mega Star (207,943 points)
selected Feb 7 by suhas
+1 vote

Katrina's cleavage is ♡ It made my day

answered Feb 6 by Rancho Production Accountant (29,704 points)

Indeed.. It made my evening.

0 votes

Katrina ...........

answered Feb 6 by -OmKara- Production Designer (15,839 points)
0 votes

Katrina is................... Fatima sticking out like a sore thumb

answered Feb 6 by Intense Director (127,859 points)