Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,965 questions

247,027 answers

300,857 comments

396 users

Salman Khan introduces the female face for his home production Loveratri which also launches Aayush Sharma.

+4 votes
125 views asked Feb 6 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (255,533 points)
99% Accept Rate

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Salu Bhai...

Giving chances another beauty.......

Good luck

answered Feb 6 by power Assistant Director (46,038 points)
selected Feb 7 by suhas
0 votes

Totta...... Cutiepie.....

answered Feb 6 by -OmKara- Production Designer (14,494 points)
0 votes

Salman Khan, the godfather at it again

answered Feb 6 by shah Executive Producer (60,190 points)
0 votes

Wah kya khoobsurti hai ♡ ♡ ♡

answered Feb 6 by Rancho Production Accountant (25,697 points)
...