Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,988 questions

247,114 answers

301,109 comments

396 users

Check out the first poster of RAID featuring Ajay Devgn. A 16th March 2018 release.

+2 votes
161 views
asked Feb 6 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (255,651 points)
99% Accept Rate

Love this poster. I uploaded on Twitter

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

OMG, the poster looks like a complete badass. It's one of the best Ajay Devgan movie posters I've seen in a long time. When was the last time he had a great poster like this?? I think it was Shivaay or something like that.

Can't wait for this movie.

answered Feb 6 by Nikeel Production Designer (15,274 points)
selected Feb 7 by suhas
0 votes

Omi Bhaiyya ne Ekdum KadaK Poster nikaala hai...... looking fab..... 1st day 1st show banta hai boss.

answered Feb 6 by -OmKara- Production Designer (14,494 points)