Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 609 points
  2. Ajay - 529 points
  3. Intense - 468 points
  4. Suhas - 333 points
  5. Roman - 325 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 315 points
  7. SSk - 282 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 236 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  10. shah - 193 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 166 points
  12. Seinfeld - 148 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 135 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 110 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. suraj.j - 90 points
  18. devendran - 80 points
  19. Greek God - 80 points
  20. Santosh - 75 points
  21. being_tanveer - 74 points
  22. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  23. Rocsky - 71 points
  24. shajandeepu - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 59 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

979 users

+1 vote
392 views

Source : https://www.facebook.com/aamirkhan.com/posts/10156096642047799?__tn__=-R

Guys, I just saw the trailer of Zero. Just one word... OUTSTANDING!!! Congratulations Anand! Katrina is fantastic! Anushka is unbelievable! 
Shah, you have outdone yourself! 
Can't wait to to watch the film! 
Love. 
a.
Aanand L Rai Katrina Kaif Anushka Sharma Shah Rukh Khan

Source Link: https://www.facebook.com/aamirkhan.com/posts/10156096642047799?__tn__=-R
in Movies by Camera Operator (9.5k points)
15% Accept Rate

9 Answers

+1 vote

Lol, now I can't wait for Aamir Khan fans to call Aamir Khan as Charsi, Drunk and all that

by Mega Star (207k points)
+1 vote

Good initiative of megastar Aamir khan to support small actors , he was doing that in past & keep continuing his good work..
We are proud of you sir , please keep up your good work.

by Director (128k points)
0

Aamir also donated Salute.

0 votes

Ek din main sab clear ho jayega.

by Assistant Director (43.5k points)
Meanwhile...........KHANs kindness to each Other.
0 votes

srk to aamir khan.... i will praise your mediocrity and you will praise my mediocrity ...
aamir khan --- whats in it for me??
srk --- u will get to take a selfie with me....
aamir khan--- agreed....

by Star (151k points)
0 votes

New found friendship between the mighty Khans. However if aamir says it's good then we have to listen to it

by Director (122k points)
0

He cried after watching katti batti
Khans always praise each other

0 votes

Aamir is looking so good!.......

by Second Unit Director (75.8k points)
0 votes

Sarcasm At Its Best!

by Production Accountant (26.5k points)
0 votes

SRK's PR at work ;-)

by Unit Manager (30.7k points)
–2 votes

PR work start now on a full speed.

by Casting Director (16k points)
0

You mean Aamir Khan is SRK's PR

0

Yes bro isse jayada Aamir ki aukat nahi hai stardom to hai nahi uska.

0

Ajay I know that's your opinion but I amazed how and why you feel aamir has no stardom.