Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 440 points
  2. Intense - 399 points
  3. Ajay - 379 points
  4. SSk - 368 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 282 points
  6. shah - 209 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 199 points
  8. Roman - 157 points
  9. Suhas - 154 points
  10. suraj.j - 153 points
  11. THUNDER BIRD - 147 points
  12. mr.hola - 113 points
  13. devendran - 103 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 87 points
  15. Rocsky - 83 points
  16. nitesh singh - 75 points
  17. Seinfeld - 69 points
  18. kashyap123 - 65 points
  19. Maniac01 - 62 points
  20. Irdwhelp - 60 points
  21. Invincible - 60 points
  22. Greek God - 52 points
  23. power - 51 points
  24. Sanal - 49 points
  25. Santosh - 43 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.7k questions

256k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+1 vote
369 views

Source Link: twitter
in General by Assistant Director (46.6k points)
72% Accept Rate
0

FAAADuuuu!!

0

FAADU should cross pk lol..... 4 years old film.....

0

@Raghib...I edited ur comment...slangs are not allowed in writing to show ur emotions!!!...

0

Ok. No prob.

7 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Unusual poster. Tough to say what I felt about it

by Director (133k points)
selected by
+1 vote
by Director (129k points)
edited by
0 votes

oh nonnoo nnnoo nnaaa ahaaaannn nope.........bilkul nahe..... that is not a good look..... very bad
seems like a horror movie.... like.... " blair witch project "

by Star (152k points)
0 votes

saari expectations is 2nd poster se khatm ho gai... the first poster was much better than this...

by Location Scout (3.5k points)
0

agree man. the first one is still decent but this one sucks.

0 votes

Pk hain kya....................

by Second Unit Director (76.5k points)
0 votes

First one was better.

Although these are just introductory posters, I guess their style is different from Normal movie posters, I mean I don't see any of these hanging in cinema halls or outside theatres.

One official poster will be released with or sometimes after trailer I guess.

by Mega Star (211k points)
edited by
0 votes

Nice poster Katrina Ab jaan logi kya? Figure of Katrina Kaif is perfect and looking to bold and sexy here. Srk also looking very different avataar so looking forword for it.

by Production Accountant (24.4k points)