Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,990 questions

247,120 answers

301,111 comments

396 users

Check out the ravishing Deepika Padukone on the Vogue February issue.

+3 votes
93 views








asked Feb 5 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (255,656 points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Timeless beauty. And those legs.......................................................

answered Feb 5 by Intense Producer (117,654 points)
selected Feb 7 by suhas
0 votes

Good ones...... especially blue ones.

answered Feb 5 by -OmKara- Production Designer (14,494 points)
0 votes

FHM,GQ,Vogue and others

answered Feb 5 by lxbhsh Assistant Director (55,452 points)