Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 614 points
  2. Ajay - 535 points
  3. Intense - 471 points
  4. Suhas - 336 points
  5. Roman - 325 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 317 points
  7. SSk - 291 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 239 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  10. shah - 197 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 170 points
  12. Seinfeld - 148 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 140 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 110 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. devendran - 91 points
  18. suraj.j - 90 points
  19. Greek God - 80 points
  20. Santosh - 75 points
  21. being_tanveer - 74 points
  22. Rocsky - 71 points
  23. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  24. shajandeepu - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 59 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

982 users

+1 vote
128 views

in Movies by All Time best! (255k points)
98% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Waiting for the charm of Salman- Katrina pair as always

by Assistant Director (52.4k points)
selected by
0 votes

I am still to understand why couldn't they find a better actress then Katrina for a movie like this. Her accent will butcher up the impact of the dialogues too.

by Director (122k points)
0

When did it got shelved..??

0

Cowboy ninja viking has been delayed indefinitley by universal
And in all possibilites the film might not see the light of day ever

0

@ssk she's already there in Dabangg 3 so why Bharat? Do you want her in Bharat?

0

@suhas not exactly but i mean katrina doesn't fit in a complete desi film so sonakshi could have been a better choice for a desi role plus she wouldn't have said no to salman
Tbh katrina will look completely out of context in bharat

–1 vote

Is baar aur is ek baar hi Manoj Kumar ka sapna udjayega, udhayega kidhar? Hawawon mein...

Nindiya re nindiya re, ticket ke paise wapas le aao re...

by Location Manager (5.7k points)
...