Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 267 points
  2. Intense - 234 points
  3. Ajay - 168 points
  4. Nikeel - 140 points
  5. Nix.kamal - 111 points
  6. Lambodar - 105 points
  7. Roman - 104 points
  8. Irdwhelp - 99 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 96 points
  10. Rahul - 81 points
  11. nitesh singh - 73 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 71 points
  13. Seinfeld - 71 points
  14. shah - 70 points
  15. Sanki Launda - 69 points
  16. Santosh - 54 points
  17. Sandeep - 52 points
  18. Greek God - 43 points
  19. playboy - 40 points
  20. Jordan Garcia - 36 points
  21. Suhas - 34 points
  22. Sanal - 31 points
  23. God Father - 30 points
  24. Sss d - 29 points
  25. Hrithikiantilldeath - 24 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.5k questions

269k answers

329k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+1 vote
358 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/shankarshanmugh/status/1056417564350328832
in Movies by All Time best! (265k points)
98% Accept Rate
0

Wow now there is a clash with trailers too

5 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Fifth force is coming and it will be huge,most of the forum members are underestimating 2.O and some even call it disaster they should wait till 29 nov and we will see the real destruction.

by Assistant Director (44k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Not a good poster, atleast choose a better phone to break lol

by Mega Star (218k points)
0 votes

What a month november is. The biggest of 2018.

by Star (154k points)
0 votes

I haven't liked anything related to India's biggest movie till now neither poster, teaser nor album.
Now all depends upon Shankar because stakes are too high this time

by Assistant Director (45.8k points)
0 votes

Zero trailer on 2nd and 2.0 on 3rd. YouTube be like bring it On lol!!!!

by Star (155k points)
...