Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,970 questions

247,040 answers

300,870 comments

396 users

SRK, Anushka and Katrina in a new pic from the sets of Zero.

+4 votes
265 views

Source Link: twitter
asked Feb 2 in General by mr.hola Unit Manager (39,772 points)
77% Accept Rate

5 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Lucky guy.....gets a ride with two beautiful actresses..bas is baar movie bhi dekhne laayak ho to sab worth it hai.

answered Feb 3 by Intense Producer (117,510 points)
selected Apr 10 by mr.hola
+2 votes

Baadshah with two gorgeous ladies. Excellent pic!!!!!! Thanks for sharing!

answered Feb 2 by Sanal Star (141,652 points)
+1 vote

Anushka and Katrina my 2 cutie pie

answered Feb 2 by Rancho Production Accountant (25,730 points)
+1 vote

So cool... lovely pic....

answered Feb 2 by Agan Executive Producer (64,488 points)
–1 vote

Ye srk kab tak rikshaw chalayega. feel like jhms 2 according to pic same movies always done.

answered Feb 3 by Ajay Casting Director (16,420 points)