Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 609 points
  2. Ajay - 529 points
  3. Intense - 468 points
  4. Suhas - 333 points
  5. Roman - 325 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 315 points
  7. SSk - 282 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 236 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  10. shah - 193 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 166 points
  12. Seinfeld - 148 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 135 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 110 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. suraj.j - 90 points
  18. devendran - 80 points
  19. Greek God - 80 points
  20. Santosh - 75 points
  21. being_tanveer - 74 points
  22. Charlie runkle™ - 71 points
  23. Rocsky - 71 points
  24. shajandeepu - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 59 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

979 users

0 votes
347 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/taran_adarsh/status/1055456081273442304
in Movies by All Time best! (255k points)
98% Accept Rate
0

0

What is runtime ?

0

Advance booking already started here in US from 21st Oct....which is strange bcos never happened before for a bollywood film to start so early...it shows runtime as 2 Hrs 55 minutes!!

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Wow. U/A for TOH WITHOUT CENSORSHIP CUTS.

by Location Manager (5.7k points)
selected by
–1 vote

Doesn't matter, won't be watching it anyway

by Mega Star (207k points)
0

show your legendary auspicious presence teebi ..show the correct path to your followers.

...