Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,965 questions

247,027 answers

300,854 comments

396 users

Team Race 3 along with Iulia Vantur & Sonakshi Sinha give a surprise birthday party to the dimple girl Preity Zinta.

+5 votes
113 views
asked Jan 31 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (255,533 points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Happy Birthday to one of my favourite actresses.

answered Jan 31 by Nikeel Production Designer (15,274 points)
selected Feb 1 by suhas
0 votes

Wishing a happy birthday from a Race3 fan too

answered Jan 31 by shah Executive Producer (60,190 points)
0 votes

The likeable pretty zinta spotted. Happy Birthday to her.

answered Jan 31 by Charlie runkle™ Director (121,873 points)