Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 609 points
  2. Ajay - 529 points
  3. Intense - 468 points
  4. Suhas - 333 points
  5. Roman - 323 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 315 points
  7. SSk - 282 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 236 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  10. shah - 193 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 166 points
  12. Seinfeld - 148 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 135 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 110 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. suraj.j - 90 points
  18. devendran - 80 points
  19. Greek God - 79 points
  20. Santosh - 75 points
  21. being_tanveer - 74 points
  22. Charlie runkle™ - 71 points
  23. Rocsky - 71 points
  24. shajandeepu - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 59 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

979 users

+1 vote
209 views
Indeed.
in General by Director (122k points)
86% Accept Rate
0

5 Answers

+1 vote

Both Vashmalle and Suraiya, if you listen whole song are decent.

YRF fucked up by releasing these short 1 min clip. As soon as you start getting the feel of song, it ends with wathc "Full song in theatre".

by Camera Operator (9.5k points)
0

IMO vashmalle is below average , undeserving to be released as a first promo song .

0

No charlie bro plz listen full song.. Again ur taste i cant comment

0 votes

Vashmalle >> suraiyaa is shit.

by Mega Star (207k points)
0 votes

Bakwaas Song. First time i disappointed Aamir movie songs because min. one song is good in movie but in Thugs Of Hindostan both songs below Average. In Dangal Naina and Tital track are good. In Pk Chaar kadam song is good. In Dhoom 3 Kamli song is good. But TOH both song poor as compare to that.

by Casting Director (16k points)
0 votes

3 idiots was the last aamir album that had good songs

by Location Scout (4.6k points)
0 votes

Vashmalle is good visually thanks to Aamir and big B. Lyrics wise it's not as good. This suraiyya song is bad.

by Director (122k points)