Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 609 points
  2. Ajay - 529 points
  3. Intense - 468 points
  4. Suhas - 333 points
  5. Roman - 325 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 315 points
  7. SSk - 282 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 236 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  10. shah - 193 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 166 points
  12. Seinfeld - 148 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 135 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 110 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. suraj.j - 90 points
  18. devendran - 80 points
  19. Greek God - 80 points
  20. Santosh - 75 points
  21. being_tanveer - 74 points
  22. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  23. Rocsky - 71 points
  24. shajandeepu - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 59 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

979 users

+2 votes
173 views
Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/aliabbaszafar/status/1051843636646858752
related to an answer for: Akshay Kumar new look from Housefull 4.
in Movies by All Time best! (255k points)
98% Accept Rate
0

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Hopefully ali abbas zafar will make up for the last two eids

by Unit Manager (31.6k points)
selected by
0 votes

these guys are working too hard for such a bad release date. 5 days of pre eid + world cup. and
by then....the word of mouth would already be out..which will be mixed .... .. going by salman khan's previous record in this decade..... it's been 13/15 times ..mixed or less than even that.
oh and not to forget.... the race 3 and tubelight negativity .... his previous two eid releases...
150cr will be difficult this time again. but the good news is.... movie budget will be close to 300cr including everything. he will lose so much money .... which will make him open his eyes.... and take decisions correctly.

by Star (151k points)
0

Bro you have wrong information. Eid on wednesday so movie not pre eid release movie release just like sultan. Sultan also release on wednesday.

0 votes

Hope it's not released on Eid

by Assistant Director (52.4k points)
0 votes

Huge expectations from this one, hope it doesn't disappoints because we already have Dabangg3 after that.

by Casting Director (16.4k points)