Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 538 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 261 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 246 points
  5. shah - 234 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 229 points
  7. Rancho - 190 points
  8. Roman - 170 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 151 points
  10. Ajay - 148 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 113 points
  13. suraj.j - 112 points
  14. Vivek Rai - 111 points
  15. Seinfeld - 99 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 68 points
  21. Suhas - 63 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 54 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

0 votes
206 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/SimplySajidK/status/1050643527661584384
in General by Production Designer (14.1k points)
98% Accept Rate
0

For those who can't see the full image posted above in the description.

0

Thanks suhas bhai... I have tried to fit this picture on single frame but was unable. Maybe i should have tried from PC.

0

No. You'll have to edit the dimensions to do that.

While copy pasting images into description, do it directly. Don't put the url in the image slot. Copy pasting the image url directly should do the trick. But the image will look smaller than the original size.

+1

How can we prove the truth or whatever? does he walk around with a hidden camera in his front pocket and record each and every conversation He has had.

4 Answers

+2 votes

Suddenly this metoo movement has started making people jobless.. So here everyone is guilty until proved innocent..

by Second Unit Director (74.6k points)
What is a status of Housefull 4? What everyone is expecting
+1 vote

so that is very convenient .... it is all not proven yet ....
so you can point Finger at anyone say they sexually harassed you and have them lose their job and make people lose multiple crores on their projects I think that one is some kind of harassment... On its own.

by Star (153k points)
+1 vote

Kudos to Tanushree for starting this movement

by Second Unit Director (77.3k points)
0 votes

It can be blessing in disguise for the movie.

by Star (140k points)
...