Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 559 points
  2. Ajay - 551 points
  3. SSk - 398 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 313 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 276 points
  7. Roman - 273 points
  8. Suhas - 265 points
  9. shah - 256 points
  10. suraj.j - 241 points
  11. God Father - 226 points
  12. Charlie Jatinder - 185 points
  13. Rancho - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 171 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

0 votes
164 views

Source Link: twitter
in General by Assistant Director (44.4k points)
74% Accept Rate
0

here's the link as the image is not displaying properly: https://twitter.com/SRKanatic/status/1050635168199802880

0

(:large)

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

I think red chillies offer a job for this person. Great photoshop with nice thinking and ideas. I love it.

by Casting Director (19.7k points)
selected by
0

No bro please post if possible.

0

here's the link (:large)

0

Nice one also. Looking great .

0

This one is good, although I still don't like the arms stuff & romantic image as I said in my answer but this one is a good one and much better than the other one.

0 votes

Will they stop portraying SRK in this wide arms romantic image?? Nothing ruined SRK more in recent years then this. Typical DDLJ Wankers stuff.

by Mega Star (209k points)
0

sorry TB.....downvote for using derogatory words for DDLJ....huh

0

As if DDLJ itself isn't derogatory word lol.

0

hahaha......sudhar ja TB, sudhar ja.....20th October anay wala hai

+1

–1 vote

Shahrukh's last big hit came 5 years back. Last clean hit came 4 years back, last good film?? hmm nobody remembers.....

by Second Unit Director (76.1k points)
–2 votes

I don't know what these guys think who make these fake posters of movies I don't know what do they get out of this may be some kind of short term free publicity but is it really worth it I would personally never ever do that and would rather waste my time with something else.
Anyways it's a stupid poster... And the guy who made this should Stop watching Disney movies

by Star (152k points)