Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 549 points
  2. Ajay - 541 points
  3. SSk - 396 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 271 points
  7. Suhas - 263 points
  8. Roman - 263 points
  9. shah - 254 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Charlie Jatinder - 181 points
  13. Rancho - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 168 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

0 votes
76 views

Appalled hearing multiple incidents of harassment and it is truly horrific to hear what these women have been through. Everyone involved in Housefull needs to take a firm stance on this issue. This cannot go on.

Source Link: https://twitter.com/mrsfunnybones/status/1050631330764009474
in General by All Time best! (258k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

She is the most irritating human being I have ever witnessed... someone needs to put a curse kashyap in front of her mouth... She is the definition of big mouth.
I don't care but she says every word out of her mouth seems like barf to me.

by Star (152k points)
selected by
0

Well Akshay Kumar has taken a stand too. Like Aamir, he has said he will not work with a sexual offender.

–1 vote

Yeahh all the big talks again i fu**ing hate this woman

by Unit Manager (36.9k points)