Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 544 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 261 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 250 points
  5. shah - 234 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 229 points
  7. Rancho - 191 points
  8. Roman - 173 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 154 points
  10. Ajay - 153 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 114 points
  13. suraj.j - 113 points
  14. Vivek Rai - 111 points
  15. Seinfeld - 100 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 73 points
  21. Suhas - 65 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 54 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+2 votes
134 views
a gift hamper to the correct ANSWER
in General by Director (123k points)
86% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Welcome........n then UDAYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYY.........''welcome my boy welcome, RDX...Ranveer dhanraaj zaakar......darr aur mout ka 2sra naam...meray betay ko zinda jlanay ki saazish ki tum logon ny''.......too easy to guess

those were the days when one CD used to go in Desktop computer's CD-ROM....it was allowed to come out only after i memorize each n every dialogue especially comic ones.....Jab We Met, Heyy Babyy, Welcome, Bhool Bhulaiya (used to copy Akshay a lot 4m this film), Garam Masala, KHNH, KANK, Don, Fanaa etc.......films which i could hv narrated completely to anybody easily at that time with little help .....meray teacher ny kaha tha k ''jitna focus films par hai, itna parhai par kr lo to kya baat hai''

by Unit Manager (33.4k points)
selected by
+1

Congrats bhai u won.. And yes mid 2000s was the time when we got brand new desktop with 512kb internet connection.. and there was huge treasure of comedy films from the mid nineties to late 2000s and my family used to see them together ..but sadly mobiles and laptops took over the desktop and we stopped seeing films together.

0

yeah......thats a sad thing

+3 votes

Welcome ? ...............................

by Star (140k points)
+1

No " ? " allowed in this post....

0

u lost it to me Intense on technical grounds.....judge is too strict to interpret the law

0 votes

Is it the statement/dialogue from the upcoming film directed by RGV based on sexual harassment case?

by Unit Manager (30.4k points)
0

Haha Abbie.. The thought process behind this post is absolutely the metoo movement.. On twitter there was some discussion going on about the harassment cases.. I saw this meme of this dialogue " Sab kutte hai kutte " with the pic of the dude who played lucky.. Damn.. Was that u who created that meme aaaaaaabbbbieee