• Register
Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65.5k questions

246k answers

299k comments

713 users

0 votes
131 views

asked in Movie Discussions by All Time best! (252k points)
99% Accept Rate

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

This is a nice twist hoped it would have been revealed in movie.. Now from starting till end movie is predictable

answered by Second Unit Director (74.1k points)
selected by
0 votes

And i thought the first trailer was shit
Parineeti is over

answered by Production Accountant (25.8k points)
0 votes

I don't plan to see this film but I wish this film finds some success because If the film fails parineeti will be gone.

answered by Director (121k points)
0 votes

Parineeti had so much promise when she started....sadly she's getting over now.

answered by Producer (110k points)
...