Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 437 points
  2. Intense - 387 points
  3. Ajay - 378 points
  4. SSk - 362 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 282 points
  6. shah - 204 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 198 points
  8. Roman - 155 points
  9. Suhas - 152 points
  10. suraj.j - 151 points
  11. THUNDER BIRD - 144 points
  12. mr.hola - 113 points
  13. devendran - 103 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 87 points
  15. Rocsky - 81 points
  16. nitesh singh - 75 points
  17. Seinfeld - 66 points
  18. kashyap123 - 65 points
  19. Maniac01 - 62 points
  20. Invincible - 60 points
  21. Greek God - 52 points
  22. power - 51 points
  23. Irdwhelp - 49 points
  24. Sanal - 49 points
  25. Santosh - 43 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.6k questions

256k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

0 votes
131 views

in Movies by All Time best! (260k points)
99% Accept Rate

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

This is a nice twist hoped it would have been revealed in movie.. Now from starting till end movie is predictable

by Second Unit Director (74.5k points)
selected by
0 votes

And i thought the first trailer was shit
Parineeti is over

by Assistant Director (40.9k points)
0 votes

I don't plan to see this film but I wish this film finds some success because If the film fails parineeti will be gone.

by Director (123k points)
0 votes

Parineeti had so much promise when she started....sadly she's getting over now.

by Director (133k points)