Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67,019 questions

251,647 answers

307,910 comments

396 users

Karan Johar's Student of the Year 2 *ing Tiger Shroff to now release on 23rd November 2018.

0 votes
155 views asked Jan 24 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (260,800 points)
100% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Yuhooo.... Tiger will rock for sure.....

answered Jan 25 by -OmKara- Production Designer (15,905 points)
selected Jan 31 by suhas
+1 vote

Just checked the twitter.....
Message is abt SOTY2...but comments below - is abt fans fighting over SRK , Salman , Aamir etc etc....

Kehte hain naa....Jalebi /Kutte Ki Pooch kabhi seedhi nahin ho sakti....
So fans will always fight irrespective of the issue/topic!!!!!

answered Jan 24 by abbie Unit Manager (31,379 points)

Not only on this comment. Every comment section is filled with khan wars.

0 votes

Super hit coming up for Tiger Shroff.....................................................

answered Jan 25 by Intense Director (128,103 points)
0 votes

Soty gave BOLLYWOOD three stars and this terrific poster hints Soty 2 will give BOLLYWOOD a big star in Tiger

answered Jan 25 by shah Executive Producer (65,507 points)
–3 votes

I thought people were afraid of releasing a movie even after 4 weeks of Aamir Khan movie

answered Jan 25 by Seinfeld Camera Operator (11,220 points)