Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 492 points
  2. Ajay - 490 points
  3. SSk - 363 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 349 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 246 points
  7. shah - 230 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 229 points
  9. suraj.j - 226 points
  10. God Father - 224 points
  11. Suhas - 209 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 149 points
  14. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  15. Rocsky - 143 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 141 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. nitesh singh - 101 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. Seinfeld - 98 points
  22. playboy - 96 points
  23. devendran - 86 points
  24. Sanal - 68 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

0 votes
72 views

Another debutant and another Salman Khan film. The actor-producer will feature debutants Pranutan Bahl, daughter of his co-star from Hum Aakpe Hain Kaun, Mohnish Bahl and Zaheer Iqbal, his childhood friend's son. The shooting for 'Notebook' will start in Srinagar soon and will be shot entirely in Kashmir in a start-to-finish schedule.

Source Link: https://mumbaimirror.indiatimes.com/videos/sectionhomelist/salman-khans-next-to-be-shot-in-kashmir-with-debutants-pranutan-bahl-zaheer-iqbal/videoshow/66133679.cms
in Movies by All Time best! (258k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

at least he looks like a hero.... its kashmir so..film will look good as well... didn't like the title... lets see if this movie gets .... accepted.

by Star (152k points)
selected by
0 votes

Pranutan has a striking personality, she is good looking. The guy again looks likes the usual ripped abs with negligible acting skills.

by Director (127k points)
...