Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,982 questions

251,446 answers

307,757 comments

396 users

The real reason why Karni Sena has a problem with Padmaavat

+5 votes
179 views

asked Jan 24 in Trolls by bollyranga Production Designer (13,049 points)
36% Accept Rate

@TB u should be tied to the wheels of passenger aircraft while it makes an emergency landing on a stoney road.

Deepak Tijori from Rajput College whereas Aamir Khan will be from Model College. The whole conflict is because of this as Model College students are belittled for their lower class whereas Rajput college students are from higher class.

LMAO

@suhas havent seen such brutal way of description of schemes before ..it actually never felt to me so supremist-ist in its tones. I thought it's just a random name or some coincidental thing.

2 Answers

+2 votes

Only after your post do I know what Thugs of Hindustan mean!!!!

answered Jan 24 by shah Executive Producer (65,446 points)
+1 vote

Hahahahahahhahahahahaha

answered Jan 24 by Ajay Production Accountant (20,639 points)
...