Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 492 points
  2. Ajay - 490 points
  3. SSk - 363 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 349 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 246 points
  7. shah - 230 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 229 points
  9. suraj.j - 226 points
  10. God Father - 224 points
  11. Suhas - 209 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 149 points
  14. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  15. Rocsky - 143 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 141 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. nitesh singh - 101 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. Seinfeld - 98 points
  22. playboy - 96 points
  23. devendran - 86 points
  24. Sanal - 68 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

0 votes
137 views

Source Link: https://twitter.com/niteshtiwari22/status/1049549773777190912
in Movies by All Time best! (258k points)
99% Accept Rate

5 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

This one looks good. It's also very important for Sushant. Hope he gets a hit and we get a good movie.

by Assistant Director (44.3k points)
selected by
+1 vote

what is this chichorapan ?

by Director (123k points)
+1

A timeless tale of time pass.

0

This looks like an unplanned sequel to the legendary Humshakals.

0

Well Nitesh Tiwari is the director, returning after Dangal. It's an interesting poster in a way. Ofcourse the expectations set by coming of age cinema is tough to match, not impossible.

+1 vote

It's SSR the legend............................not interested

by Director (127k points)
0 votes

Wtf are those photoshopped aged looks
Anyways since its from dangal's director hoping for a gud movie

by Unit Manager (36.5k points)
0 votes

hes a great director all his movies are appreciated..... chiller party bhoothnath dangal.... and this one wil be too... but like the first two..it will be a flop...

by Star (152k points)
...