Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 470 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 317 points
  3. Rancho - 308 points
  4. shah - 223 points
  5. Grand Nova - 201 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 200 points
  7. Charlie runkle - 194 points
  8. Ajay - 180 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 170 points
  10. Tom Cruise - 167 points
  11. Roman - 154 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 121 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 111 points
  14. Seinfeld - 101 points
  15. Lambodar - 99 points
  16. God Father - 96 points
  17. SSk - 95 points
  18. nitesh singh - 94 points
  19. Suhas - 83 points
  20. shajandeepu - 67 points
  21. Rocsky - 63 points
  22. Kabir - 54 points
  23. Nikeel - 52 points
  24. mr.hola - 50 points
  25. suraj.j - 49 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.1k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+1 vote
107 views

in Movies by All Time best! (263k points)
99% Accept Rate
0

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

what a cool guy.... he's the best..... and he never ages

actor, producer, comedian, rapper and songwriter... never gave a flop for i think it was over a decade.... after wild wild west until after earth....

worked real hard.... before he got picked up from that comedy show he did back in the day.

by Star (154k points)
selected by
0

+1 vote

That's quite some crap to be associated for will Smith

by Star (143k points)
+1 vote

Will, you will forget that you even met these Bollywood men, you did not shook a leg with them, they are just trying to defame you by associating their names with yours, you'll run a defamation suite on them and will never ever meet them again. You'll meet some well respected Superstars from Bollywood & will keep away from these jokers.

by Mega Star (214k points)
–1 vote

Will smith in a bollywood movie and that movie turns out to be SOTY 2
Damn what a waste of opportunity

by Assistant Director (45.9k points)