Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 540 points
  2. Ajay - 534 points
  3. SSk - 388 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 385 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 264 points
  7. Roman - 263 points
  8. Suhas - 252 points
  9. shah - 248 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 170 points
  14. Rocsky - 165 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 110 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 103 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

0 votes
98 views

in Movies by All Time best! (258k points)
99% Accept Rate
0

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

what a cool guy.... he's the best..... and he never ages

actor, producer, comedian, rapper and songwriter... never gave a flop for i think it was over a decade.... after wild wild west until after earth....

worked real hard.... before he got picked up from that comedy show he did back in the day.

by Star (152k points)
selected by
0

+1 vote

That's quite some crap to be associated for will Smith

by Director (127k points)
+1 vote

Will, you will forget that you even met these Bollywood men, you did not shook a leg with them, they are just trying to defame you by associating their names with yours, you'll run a defamation suite on them and will never ever meet them again. You'll meet some well respected Superstars from Bollywood & will keep away from these jokers.

by Mega Star (209k points)
–1 vote

Will smith in a bollywood movie and that movie turns out to be SOTY 2
Damn what a waste of opportunity

by Unit Manager (36.8k points)