Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 475 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 239 points
  3. SSk - 234 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 233 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 193 points
  6. shah - 191 points
  7. Rancho - 141 points
  8. Roman - 141 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 134 points
  10. Ajay - 117 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 102 points
  12. suraj.j - 79 points
  13. Seinfeld - 76 points
  14. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  15. devendran - 70 points
  16. Vivek Rai - 68 points
  17. playboy - 65 points
  18. Maniac01 - 64 points
  19. mr.hola - 51 points
  20. nitesh singh - 51 points
  21. power - 50 points
  22. Suhas - 46 points
  23. Santosh - 46 points
  24. venkat - 44 points
  25. God Father - 34 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.5k questions

260k answers

317k comments

1.3k users

Categories

0 votes
13 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/VikramMotwane/status/1048897620184190976
in General by All Time best! (262k points)
99% Accept Rate
0

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Waiting for an offical statement from hrithik now. He's acting in a movie directed by this guy. He needs to speak up now or else this mess will destroy his remaining goodwill too.

by Director (140k points)
selected by
0

Whether he speaks up or not either way these are not good signs for the movie

+1 vote

All are saints until they're caught...Inc Women.

by Assistant Director (57k points)
+1

haha chor wohi jo pakda jaye
... u know my teacher in olden times..said this to students who told her that "Grand Nova" cheats in his exams...and she told them..... until or unless he gets caught... he doesn't cheat. haha i swear

0 votes

He should have been punished, only suspension wasn't enough.

by Unit Manager (31.7k points)
...