Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 492 points
  2. Ajay - 490 points
  3. SSk - 362 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 349 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 246 points
  7. shah - 230 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 229 points
  9. suraj.j - 226 points
  10. God Father - 224 points
  11. Suhas - 209 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 149 points
  14. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  15. Rocsky - 143 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 141 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. nitesh singh - 101 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. Seinfeld - 98 points
  22. playboy - 96 points
  23. devendran - 86 points
  24. Sanal - 68 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+2 votes
33 views

in Movies by All Time best! (258k points)
99% Accept Rate
0

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Megastar is looking so handsome at this age

by Production Accountant (22.2k points)
selected by
0 votes

Talented Ali zafar spotted with handsome Atul Agnihotri .

by Director (123k points)
0 votes

Salman looks good. Not easy to work out and maintain those arms and abs at that age

by Director (127k points)
0 votes

They are definitely shooting that Coal Mine wala sequence as in the Chogada video Sunil Grover posted they were all in the same uniform.

by Set Decorator (1.4k points)