• Register
Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65.6k questions

246k answers

300k comments

727 users

0 votes
15 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/atulreellife/status/1048821269129572353
asked in Movie Discussions by All Time best! (252k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

300 Bhai ka + 100 Varun ka
400 toh ho hi jayega

answered by Camera Operator (9.5k points)
selected by
0 votes

I can't even see his full face.................................

answered by Producer (111k points)
0

...