Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 540 points
  2. Ajay - 534 points
  3. SSk - 388 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 385 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 264 points
  7. Roman - 263 points
  8. Suhas - 252 points
  9. shah - 248 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 170 points
  14. Rocsky - 165 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 110 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 103 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

–1 vote
120 views

https://uae.voxcinemas.com/movies/thugs-of-hindostan-hindi

Run Time - 190 min.

Best Of Luck for All Aamir Fans. Hope movie break all records there.

Source Link: https://uae.voxcinemas.com/movies/thugs-of-hindostan-hindi
in Movies by Casting Director (19.7k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

TOH will record the biggest opening day ever.

by Director (127k points)
selected by
0

bhai mein Rajat ki rooh agayi???

+1

No bhai. I never said things like ace will reign supreme or only ace matters. Plus I can’t type like that in caps lock.

0

hahaha..................

0 votes

i think its 2.55 hours ... a movie with runtime between 2:10 hours to 3 hours will always get same number of shows ...unless they shift first and last one back and late ....
aamir khan alwasy makes long movies...

lagaan ...almst 4 hours
fanaa rdb dhoom 3 ghajini 3idiots all 3 hours long .... almost

salman khan and aamir khan make the longest movies.

by Star (152k points)
0

Bhai 190 min. Means 3 hrs. 10 min . Zo its too long in todays time.

0

yeah it is possible may be after including credits and trailers attached to it.

0 votes

That's simply speculated time put just for sake of formality.

by Super-star (170k points)