Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,979 questions

251,443 answers

307,751 comments

396 users

Check out the terrific Tera Noor full video song from Tiger Zinda Hai.

+2 votes
107 views



A woman on a mission. Watch Zoya unleash the tigress in her, in the song ‘Tera Noor’.

 Song Credits:
Song: Tera Noor
Singer: Jyoti Nooran
Music: Vishal and Shekhar
Lyrics: Irshad Kamil
asked Jan 22 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (260,329 points)
99% Accept Rate

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

A small clip of Katrina hugging that girl just before this song should have been added, it would have gave it more epic touch....Love this song & Sequence.... ek baar aur dekhna jayenge isi ko dekhne this weekend.

answered Jan 22 by -OmKara- Production Designer (15,839 points)
edited Jan 23 by -OmKara-
+1 vote

It's MIND BLOWING..... I got goosebumps.

answered Jan 22 by TIGER- the real king Unit Manager (37,894 points)
+1 vote

Goosebumps. No one match katrina kaif in action.

answered Jan 22 by Ajay Production Accountant (20,618 points)
0 votes

Teriffic!. Katrina's response for all who trolled her.................

answered Jan 22 by kashyap123 Second Unit Director (76,998 points)