Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 533 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 261 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 245 points
  5. shah - 228 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 222 points
  7. Rancho - 188 points
  8. Roman - 170 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 151 points
  10. Ajay - 148 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 113 points
  13. suraj.j - 112 points
  14. Seinfeld - 99 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 96 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 68 points
  21. Suhas - 60 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 53 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+1 vote
24 views

Source Link: https://www.boxofficeindia.com/movie.php?movieid=510
in Movies by All Time best! (262k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Ohhh good old childhood memories i had this movie's dvd the moment i used to come back from school i will play its dvd
I must have seen it 200-300 times

by Assistant Director (45.2k points)
selected by
0 votes

The movie which has the power to convince all parents that their children are the worst.

This movie overall is a bit too melodramatic but Amitabh and Hema are very good in it. Salman is horrible in it.

by Assistant Director (49.2k points)
...